Výsledky: Mistrovství České republiky 2002
23.-24.3.2002, Valašské Meziříčí
KATA SENIOŘI:
- Pech Patrik SKP Jihlava
- Kleibl Radek SKP Vsetín
- Ryšica Martin Karate TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem
KATA SENIORKY:
- Brázdilová Jitka TJ Tesla Brno
- Černá Karolína TJ Tesla Brno
- Slámková Alena SKP Vsetín
KATA JUNIOŘI:
- Bařák Robin Akademie tradičního karate Val. Meziříčí
- Štícha Lubomír SKP Jihlava
- Šmidt Eduard EŠKC Litoměřice
KATA JUNIORKY:
- Křupalová Kamila SKP Vsetín
- Otáhalová Lucie Karate TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem
- Hoduláková Tereza SKP Vsetín
KATA KADETKY:
- Goczolová Dita Karate TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem
- Kremitovská Soňa TJ Tesla Brno
- Caháková Jindra EŠKC Litoměřice
KATA KADETI:
- Janiš Stanislav Toshido Valtice
- Zikán Roman KTK Studénka
- Částečka Jakub Akademie tradičního karate Val. Meziříčí
KATA STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ:
- Kretíková Alena Akademie tradičního karate Val. Meziříčí
- Matelová Jana Karate TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem
- Rodriguezová Sandra TJ Tesla Brno
KATA STARŠÍ ŽÁCI:
- Hošek Otakar Akademie tradičního karate Val. Meziříčí
- Červený Marek TJ Tesla Brno
- Zgarba Jan Akademie tradičního karate Val. Meziříčí
KATA MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI:
- Kandráč Tomáš SKP Vsetín
- Pukančík Marek Karate Mikulov
- Trlica Lukáš SKP Vsetín
KATA MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ:
- Kážová Iva KTK Roudnice
- Kleiblová Klára SKP Vsetín
- Točínová Jana KTK Roudnice
KUMITE SENIOŘI:
- Čížek Petr SKP Jihlava
- Pech Patrik SKP Jihlava
- Trubačík Petr SKPŠ Brno
KUMITE SENIORKY:
- Brázdilová Jitka TJ Tesla Brno
- Jandová Renata TJ Tesla Brno
- Hradská Dana SKPŠ Brno
KUMITE JUNIOŘI:
- Štícha Lubomír SKP Jihlava
- Bařák Robin Akademie tradičního karate Val. Meziříčí
- Šmidt Eduard EŠ-KC Litoměřice
KUMITE KADETI:
- Janiš Stanislav Karate Valtice
- Pomikal Jaroslav SKP Jihlava
- Pouzar Petr KTK Roudnice
KUMITE KADETKY:
- Sedláčková Anna TJ Tesla Brno
- Kremitovská Soňa TJ Tesla Brno
- Caháková Jindra EŠ-KC Litoměřice
KUMITE STARŠÍ ŽÁCI:
- Točín Jiří KTK Roudnice
- Poruba Martin Akademie tradičního karate Val. Meziříčí
- Červený Marek TJ Tesla Brno
KUMITE STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ:
- Čaňová Nikola SKP Vsetín
- Kretíková Alena Akademie tradičního karate Val. Meziříčí
- Matelová Jana Karate TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem
FUKUGO SENIOŘI:
- Pech Patrik SKP Jihlava
- Ryšica Martin Karate TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem
- Radek Pavlis Karate Valtice